Muslimass.Com

muslimass.com
muslimass receives about 10,770 unique visitors and 40,925 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $86.16/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $77,998.58. According to Alexa Traffic Rank muslimass.com is ranked number 57,390 in the world and 0.00234% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Provo, UT, 84606, United States and links to network IP address 198.1.102.253.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does muslimass.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,770
Monthly Unique Visitors:
323,100
Daily Pageviews:
40,925 (3.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
57,390 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00234% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
43
Average Load Time:
(2296 ms) 28 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 22.0%12.4%3492
Morocco 18.8%15.9%1069
Egypt 17.3%27.0%2730
Jordan 5.4%3.4%1013
United States 5.2%3.9%136569
Turkey 3.3%6.6%25586
Israel 1.1%1.3%16310

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
muslimass.com
100.00%100.00%3.6

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush muslimass.com
Domain:
  muslimass.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

muslimass.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  216
Facebook shares:
  762
Facebook comments:
  117
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,095
Tweets:
  337
Google +:
  370
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  18
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much muslimass.com can earn?

Website Value:
$77,998.58
Daily Revenue:
$86.16
Monthly Revenue:
$2,584.80
Yearly Revenue:
$31,448.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is muslimass.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
198.1.102.253
ASN:
AS46606 
ISP:
Unified Layer 
Server Location:
Provo
UT
84606
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.1.102.253

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://muslimass.com/
http://newdatingapp.com/click.php?c=83&key=3o9i4p3l10bdf70w737qo613&c1=20502&c2=8307&c3=wired
http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/index.php?s=8228262393&c=228

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/style.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 67KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/jquery.min.js could save 61.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/style.css could save 4.8KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/functions.js could save 716B (60% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/functions.js (expiration not specified)
http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/style.css (expiration not specified)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.59 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/4.jpg could save 834B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/2.jpg could save 833B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/3.jpg could save 832B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/1.jpg could save 815B (3% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (27% reduction).

Minifying http://newdatingapp.com/lpwap/usdating/***friendfinderwap01/image/style.css could save 1.6KiB (27% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did muslimass.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 11:46:06 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Unix) OpenSSL/0.9.8m mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Vary: Cookie
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Pingback: http://muslimass.com/xmlrpc.php
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=00e898b3a7a89c6758e685587c30cda5; path=/
Location: http://muslimass.com/
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 11:46:07 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Unix) OpenSSL/0.9.8m mod_bwlimited/1.4
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Vary: Cookie
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Pingback: http://muslimass.com/xmlrpc.php
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=9b40dc312ceda3a4321b5d59a804ad1a; path=/
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 198.1.102.253 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.muslim***web.com
Rname 1
Serial Number 2015072700
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX muslimass.com 3600
TXT 3600
NS ns2.muslim***web.com 3599
NS ns1.muslim***web.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-01-22
Domain Age:
4 years 9 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MUSLIMASS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MUSLIM***WEB.COM
Name Server: NS2.MUSLIM***WEB.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-jan-2014
Creation Date: 22-jan-2011
Expiration Date: 22-jan-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 24 Nov 2014 06:43:42 GMT <<<
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
muslimass.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.